2011 第39回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
安城市立作野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-2
鹿児島市立原良小学校ブラスバンド
EM-3
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-4
笠間市ジュニアマーチングバンドinfinity
EM-5
北谷町立浜川小学校金管バンド部
EM-6
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-7
横浜市立中和田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-8
福岡市立舞松原小学校マーチングバンド同好会
EM-9
三戸町立三戸小学校吹奏楽部
EM-10
横浜市立小坪小学校金管バンドBLUE ROBINS
EM-11
常総市立水海道小学校
EM-12
加美町立中新田小学校ブラスバンド・加美町立広原小学校金管バンド
EM-13
石垣市立平真小学校マーチングバンドレインボー
EM-14
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
<大編成>
EM-15
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-16
長野市立裾花小学校ポプラマーチングバンド
EM-17
横浜市立平安小学校マーチングバンド
EM-18
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド「South Winds」
EM-19
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
EM-20
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-21
姫路市立城陽小学校金管バンド&カラーガーズ
EM-22
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-23
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-24
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
EM-25
大仙市立大曲小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-26
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-27
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-28
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
堺市立登美丘中学校吹奏楽部
JM-2
蟹江町立蟹江中学校吹奏楽部
JM-3
さいたま市立川通中学校吹奏楽部
JM-4
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部 Blue Oceans
JM-5
足立区立第十一中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
長崎市立横尾中学校ブラスバンド部"BRAVE KNIGHTS"
JM-7
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-8
苫小牧市立啓明中学校マーチングバンド Briareos
JM-9
加美町立中新田中学校
JM-10
観音寺市立豊浜中学校吹奏楽部
JM-11
雲仙市立小浜中学校吹奏楽部
JM-12
美郷町立六郷中学校吹奏楽部
JM-13
北九州市立香月中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
JM-14
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-15
宜野湾市立普天間中学校吹奏楽部
JM-16
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-17
大阪市立文の里中学校吹奏楽部
JM-18
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-19
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校吹奏楽部
JM-20
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部チャレンジャーズ
JM-21
越谷市立中央中学校吹奏楽部
JM-22
つつじが丘ジュニアマーチングバンド
JM-23
足立区立第十四中学校吹奏楽部
JM-24
府中町立府中中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
山陽女学園高等部マーチングバンド部
HM-2
京華学園女子マーチングバンド
HM-3
沖縄県立小禄高等学校
HM-4
浜松市立高等学校マーチングバンド “Scarlet Rose”
HM-5
高知県立高知南中・高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-6
龍谷富山高等学校 Wistaria Windies
HM-7
秋田県立秋田工業高等学校吹奏楽部 “Fearless Explorers”
HM-8
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-9
愛知産業大学工業高等学校マーチングバンド部 SPIRIT FIGHTERS
HM-10
東京実業高等学校PhoeneixRegiment Drum & Bugle Corps
HM-11
函館大学付属有斗高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-12
高知中・高等学校 Drum & Brass Corps
HM-13
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-14
北海道北見緑陵高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-15
京都明徳高等学校吹奏楽部
<中編成>
HM-16
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド“Brilliant Max”
HM-17
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-18
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-19
宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校吹奏楽部 Courageous Knights
HM-20
福岡県立北筑高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-21
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
HM-22
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
HM-23
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-24
福井県立敦賀高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-25
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-26
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
HM-27
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-28
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-29
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
HM-30
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部Queenstar
HM-31
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-32
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部White Shooting Stars
HM-33
京都府立洛西高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-34
熊本県立熊本工業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-35
星野学園中学・星野高校吹奏楽部マーチングバンド
HM-36
武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校マーチングバンド部Eins
HM-37
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-38
四條畷学園高等学校
HM-39
専修大学北上高等学校
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
13位
CM-2
SENDAI Verdures
14位
CM-3
くまの家族楽団
18位
CM-4
FUKUOKA Dream Scouts performance corps
10位
CM-5
Sensational ZIP Drum & Bugle Corps
17位
CM-6
Tokushima Indigoes Drum & Bugle Corps
16位
CM-7
Anba in ‘Blue Birds!’
12位
CM-8
G-PULSATION Drum & Bugle Corps
15位
CM-9
Imperial Sound Drum & Bugle Corps
11位
CM-10
GENESIS
7位
<大編成>
CM-11
創価和歌山ブルーイーグルス
9位
CM-12
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum & Bugle Corps
4位
CM-13
とみやマーチングエコーズ
8位
CM-14
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphones
6位
CM-15
綾北 Mercury winds
5位
CM-16
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
3位
CM-17
創価ルネサンスバンガード
1位
CM-18
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
2位
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

Pearl
野中貿易