2019 第47回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
大仙市立大曲小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-2
横浜市立三保小学校“ハミングバード”
EM-3
各務野さくらマーチングバンド
EM-4
富谷市立富ケ丘小学校金管バンド
EM-5
札幌市立平岸小学校マーチングバンド
EM-6
水戸市立浜田小学校ブラスバンド部
EM-7
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-8
うるま市立 高江洲小学校マーチングバンド
EM-9
さいたま市立大宮西小学校West Brass
EM-10
高崎市立東部小学校
EM-11
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
EM-12
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-13
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-14
石垣市立平真小学校マーチングバンド レインボー
EM-15
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-16
大鰐町立大鰐小学校マーチングバンド
EM-17
日田市立日隈小学校金管バンド
EM-18
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
EM-19
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
<大編成>
EM-20
寒河江市立寒河江中部小学校金管バンド
EM-21
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-23
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-24
富谷市立成田東小学校金管バンド
EM-26
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-27
横浜市立平安小学校マーチングバンド
EM-28
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-29
生駒市立あすか野小学校ブラスバンド、河合町立河合第三小学校金管バンド、平群マイスターズ合同バンド
EM-30
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
堺市立金岡北中学校 吹奏楽部
JM-2
新座市立第四中学校吹奏楽部
JM-3
佐賀市立諸富中学校
JM-4
加美町立中新田中学校
JM-5
綾北〝Mercury winds″
JM-6
横浜市立西谷中学校マーチングバンド部 Splash Hearts
JM-7
御殿場市立西中学校吹奏楽部
JM-8
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部
JM-9
石垣市立石垣第二中学校吹奏楽・マーチングバンド部
JM-10
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
JM-12
春日部市立豊野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-13
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
JM-14
うるま市立具志川中学校吹奏楽部
JM-16
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-17
袋井市立袋井南中学校吹奏楽部SouthDream
JM-18
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-19
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-20
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部チャレンジャーズ
JM-21
越谷市立中央中学校吹奏楽部
JM-22
広島市立矢野中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
山陽女学園高等部マーチングバンド部
82.88/銅
HM-2
武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校 マーチングバンド部Eins
83.43/銀
HM-3
京華学園女子マーチングバンド Sophisticated Blue
87.08/金
HM-4
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
85.05/銀
HM-5
鎌倉女子大学中等部・高等部マーチングバンド
89.88/金
HM-6
宮城県仙台東高等学校吹奏楽部 "East Winds"
81.53/銅
HM-7
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
86.10/銀
HM-8
東京実業高等学校Phoenix Regiment Drum&Bugle Corps
86.35/金
HM-9
専修大学玉名高等学校VENTURES
90.43/金
HM-10
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
83.13/銀
HM-11
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
80.95/銅
HM-12
立正大学淞南高等学校マーチングバンド部 SHONAN SAINTS
82.60/銅
HM-13
郡山女子大学附属高等学校マーチングバンド部
82.80/銅
HM-14
浜松市立高等学校吹奏楽部
85.20/銀
HM-15
創志学園高等学校マーチングバンド部
82.48/銅
HM-16
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
84.25/銀
HM-17
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
86.98/金
HM-18
高知中学高等学校吹奏楽部SouthernWings
86.50/金
<中編成>
HM-19
駒澤大学附属苫小牧高等学校吹奏楽局“Shelties”
86.80/銀
HM-20
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
90.35/金
HM-21
岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校吹奏楽部
84.23/銅
HM-22
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
93.25/金
HM-23
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
89.43/金
HM-24
佐賀清和中学校・高等学校
85.50/銅
HM-25
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド“Brilliant Max”
86.20/銅
HM-26
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
88.38/銀
HM-27
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
89.08/銀
HM-28
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
89.25/銀
HM-29
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
93.78/金
<大編成>
HM-30
星野学園中学・星野高校吹奏楽部マーチングバンド
91.10/銀
HM-31
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンド Violet Impulse
96.75/金
HM-32
関東学院マーチングバンド
94.05/銀
HM-33
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
96.88/金
HM-34
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部Queenstar
95.60/銀
HM-35
東京農業大学第二高等学校吹奏楽部
96.68/銀
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
North Wind
75.63/銅
CM-2
DER GLANZ
78.65/銅
CM-3
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
83.05/金
CM-4
苫小牧駒澤大学マーチングバンド部
78.43/銀
CM-5
SATSUKI DREAMERS Marchingband
85.93/金
<大編成>
CM-6
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
86.50/銅
CM-7
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンドTOYOTA Illusion Magic
85.53/銅
CM-8
THE FOCUS
87.45/銅
CM-9
Anba in 'Blue Birds!'
87.20/銅
CM-10
NARAGAKU Marching Band
91.23/銀
CM-11
とみやマーチングエコーズ
90.53/銀
CM-12
SENDAI Verdures
87.58/銀
CM-13
FUKUOKA DreamScouts performance corps
89.55/銀
CM-14
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum&Bugle Corps
92.93/銀
CM-15
Yokohama INSPIRES Drum&Bugle Corps
94.50/金
CM-16
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
93.65/金
CM-17
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
95.00/金
CM-18
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
95.65/金
CM-19
創価ルネサンスバンガード
97.35/金
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

ブレーメン
野中貿易