2018 第46回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-2
横浜市立三保小学校“ハミングバード”
EM-3
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-4
横浜市立保土ケ谷小学校特別音楽クラブ
EM-5
大崎市立鹿島台小学校ブラスバンド
EM-6
各務野さくらマーチングバンド
EM-7
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
EM-8
うるま市立高江洲小学校マーチングバンド
EM-9
横浜市立小坪小学校金管バンド BLUE ROBINS
EM-10
鹿児島市立原良小学校ブラスバンド
EM-11
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
EM-12
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-13
寒河江市立寒河江中部小学校金管バンド
EM-14
さいたま市立大宮西小学校West Brass
EM-15
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-16
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-17
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-18
生駒市立あすか野小学校ブラスバンド& “平群マイスターズ”
EM-19
郡山市立喜久田小学校特設マーチングバンド部
EM-20
読谷村立渡慶次小学校音楽部
EM-21
日田市立日隈小学校金管バンド
EM-22
富谷市立富ケ丘小学校金管バンド
<大編成>
EM-23
横浜市立平安小学校マーチングバンド
EM-24
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-25
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-26
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-27
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-28
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
EM-29
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド 「South Winds」
EM-30
横浜市立東中田小学校マーチングバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
座間市少女マーチングバン
JM-2
小林ジュニアマーチングバンド・ 小林市立細野中学校 合同バンド
JM-3
石垣第二中学校吹奏楽マーチングバンド部
JM-4
宮崎市立生目台中学校吹奏楽部
JM-5
大仙市立太田中学校吹奏楽部・ 大仙市立協和中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
越谷市立平方中学校吹奏楽部
JM-7
御殿場市立西中学校吹奏楽部
JM-8
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部BlueOceans
JM-9
綾北〝Mercury winds″
JM-10
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-11
堺市立金岡北中学校 吹奏楽部
JM-12
大阪市立文の里中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
JM-13
春日部市立豊野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-14
うるま市立具志川中学校吹奏楽部
JM-15
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部 チャレンジャーズ
JM-16
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
JM-17
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-18
広島市立矢野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-19
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-20
袋井市立袋井南中学校吹奏楽部SouthDream
JM-21
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-22
越谷市立中央中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
専修大学玉名高等学校VENTURES
88.10/金
HM-2
秋田県立秋田工業高等学校吹奏楽部
80.38/銅
HM-3
立正大学淞南高等学校マーチングバンド部 SHONAN SAINTS
83.08/銀
HM-4
鎌倉女子大学中等部・高等部マーチングバンド
89.23/金
HM-5
宮城県仙台東高等学校吹奏楽部 "East Winds"
81.43/銅
HM-6
山陽女学園高等部マーチングバンド部
81.98/銀
HM-7
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校 マーチングバンド部
87.05/金
HM-8
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
84.48/銀
HM-9
高知中学高等学校吹奏楽部 Southern Wings
81.23/銅
HM-10
東京実業高等学校Phoenix Regiment Drum&Bugle Corps
83.48/銀
HM-11
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
83.20/銀
HM-12
郡山女子大学附属高等学校マーチングバンド部
81.80/銅
HM-13
郡山女子大学附属高等学校マーチングバンド部
86.15/金
HM-14
京華学園女子マーチングバンド Sophisticated Blue
87.38/金
HM-15
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
85.60/金
HM-16
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
80.78/銅
<中編成>
HM-17
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
87.20/銀
HM-18
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド 「BLUE-HAWKS」
94.28/金
HM-19
駒澤大学附属苫小牧高等学校吹奏楽局“Shelties”
87.00/銀
HM-20
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
87.58/銀
HM-21
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド “Brilliant Max”
85.68/銅
HM-22
岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校吹奏楽部
80.63/銅
HM-23
遊学館高等学校吹奏楽部
86.13/銅
HM-24
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
89.28/金
HM-25
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
90.50/金
HM-26
佐賀学園高等学校 吹奏楽部
88.70/銀
HM-27
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
94.38/金
<大編成>
HM-28
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部 Queenstar
93.68/銀
HM-29
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンド Violet Impulse
95.08/金
HM-30
東京農業大学第二高等学校吹奏楽部
94.85/銀
HM-31
四條畷学園高等学校 Burning Bravers
94.85/銀
HM-32
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
97.03/金
HM-33
関東学院マーチングバンド
93.35/銀
HM-34
神奈川県立湘南台高等学校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
97.15/金
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
North Wind
74.65/銅
CM-2
BELLWETHERS
75.83/銅
CM-3
SATSUKI DREAMERS Marchingband
86.15/金
CM-4
苫小牧駒澤大学マーチングバンド部
75.85/銀
CM-5
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
81.88/銀
CM-6
White Galaxy
86.03/金
<大編成>
CM-7
JOKERS Drum&Bugle Corps
86.90/銅
CM-8
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
87.43/銅
CM-9
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum&Bugle Corps
92.55/金
CM-10
Anba in 'Blue Birds!'
82.63/銅
CM-11
SENDAI Verdures
85.80/銅
CM-12
とみやマーチングエコーズ
90.88/銀
CM-13
FUKUOKA DreamScouts performance corps
91.28/銀
CM-14
創価大学Pride of SOKA
88.60/銅
CM-15
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
88.65/銀
CM-16
NARAGAKU Marching Band
90.93/銀
CM-17
GENESIS
89.10/銀
CM-18
Yokohama INSPIRES Drum&Bugle Corps
94.20/金
CM-19
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
95.30/金
CM-20
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
95.85/金
CM-21
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
96.38/金
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

野中貿易
ブレーメン