2017 第45回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
横浜市立小机小学校マーチングバンド
EM-2
盛岡市立仙北小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
EM-3
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-4
川口市立並木小学校ブラスバンド
EM-5
うるま市立 高江洲小学校マーチングバンド
EM-6
横浜市立保土ケ谷小学校特別音楽クラブ
EM-7
大崎市立鹿島台小学校ブラスバンド
EM-8
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-9
寒河江市立寒河江中部小学校金管バンド
EM-10
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-12
富谷市立富ケ丘小学校金管バンド
EM-13
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
EM-14
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-16
日田市立日隈小学校金管バンド
EM-17
各務野さくらマーチングバンド
EM-18
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
<大編成>
EM-19
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-20
横浜市立東中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-21
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-22
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド「South Winds」
EM-23
生駒市立あすか野小学校ブラスバンド&"平群マイスターズ"
EM-24
渡慶次小学校音楽部
EM-25
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-26
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
EM-27
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-28
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
EM-29
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-30
台東区立富士小学校吹奏楽部
EM-31
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
大仙市立太田中学校吹奏楽部
JM-2
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-3
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部BlueOceans
JM-4
堺市立三原台中学校吹奏楽部
JM-5
伊万里市立伊万里中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
綾北”Mercury winds”withR.J.H.S
JM-7
甲州市立塩山中学校マーチングバンド
JM-8
つつじが丘ジュニアマーチングバンド
JM-9
加美町立中新田中学校
JM-10
大阪市立文の里中学校吹奏楽部
JM-11
座間市少女マーチングバンド
<大編成>
JM-12
うるま市立具志川中学校吹奏楽部
JM-13
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校吹奏楽部
JM-14
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-15
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-16
春日部市立豊野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-17
袋井市立袋井南中学校 South Dream
JM-18
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
JM-19
広島市立矢野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-20
小林ジュニアマーチングバンド・小林市立細野中学校・ 小林市立三松中学校・えびの市立加久藤中学校・ 高原町立高原中学校 合同バンド
JM-21
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-22
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部チャレンジャーズ
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
専修大学玉名高等学校VENTURES
89.28/金
HM-2
秋田県立秋田工業高等学校吹奏楽部 “Fearless Explorers”
82.30/銅
HM-3
高知中学高等学校吹奏楽部 Southern Wings
83.73/銀
HM-4
鎌倉女子大学中等部・高等部マーチングバンド
90.13/金
HM-5
京華学園女子マーチングバンド Sophisticated Blue
89.20/金
HM-6
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
87.15/金
HM-7
東京実業高等学校Phoenix Regiment Drum&Bugle Corps
86.45/銀
HM-8
倉敷翠松高等学校マーチングバンド"Crystal Sounds"
83.30/銅
HM-9
山陽女学園高等部マーチングバンド部
82.90/銅
HM-10
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
86.00/銀
<中編成>
HM-11
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
89.75/金
HM-12
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
94.40/金
HM-13
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
88.48/銀
HM-14
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
89.08/銀
HM-15
宮城県仙台東高等学校吹奏楽部 "East Winds"
84.33/銅
HM-16
駒澤大学附属苫小牧高等学校吹奏楽局 “Shelties”
83.70/銅
HM-17
大牟田高等学校
91.95/金
HM-18
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
92.28/金
HM-19
岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校吹奏楽部
83.80/銅
HM-20
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
94.93/金
HM-21
遊学館高等学校吹奏楽部
88.35/銀
HM-22
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド“Brilliant Max”
87.68/銀
HM-23
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
85.40/銅
HM-24
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
85.75/銀
HM-25
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
83.05/銅
<大編成>
HM-26
柏市立柏高等学校吹奏楽部
93.08/銀
HM-27
東京農業大学第二高等学校吹奏楽部
93.85/銀
HM-28
関東学院マーチングバンド
93.48/銀
HM-29
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンドViolet Impulse
95.38/金
HM-30
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部 Queenstar
94.03/銀
HM-31
神奈川県立湘南台高等学校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
96.73/金
HM-32
四條畷学園高等学校 Burning Bravers
94.70/金
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
North Wind
76.08/銀
CM-2
AXIS Drum&Wind,Brass Corps.
76.08/銀
CM-4
Sensational ZIP Drum&Bugle Corps
79.33/銀
CM-6
White Galaxy
85.93/金
CM-7
苫小牧駒澤大学マーチングバンド部
74.00/銅
CM-8
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
83.23/金
<大編成>
CM-9
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
87.18/銅
CM-10
創価大学Pride of SOKA
89.30/銀
CM-11
SENDAI Verdures
85.65/銅
CM-12
とみやマーチングエコーズ
89.80/銀
CM-13
FUKUOKA DreamScouts performance corps
88.38/銅
CM-14
活水学院吹奏楽団
88.60/銅
CM-15
LifeguardⅡ
88.73/銀
CM-16
JOKERS Drum&Bugle Corps
86.98/銅
CM-17
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum&Bugle Corps
93.15/銀
CM-18
奈良学園大学マーチングバンド部
92.38/銀
CM-19
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
95.03/金
CM-20
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
95.33/金
CM-21
Yokohama INSPIRES Drum&Bugle Corps
94.35/金
CM-22
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
96.65/金
CM-23
創価ルネサンスバンガード
97.53/金
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

ブレーメン
Pearl