2016 第44回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-2
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-3
川口市立並木小学校 ブラスバンド
EM-4
富谷市立富ケ丘小学校金管バンド
EM-5
横浜市立保土ケ谷小学校特別音楽クラブ
EM-6
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ 
EM-7
寿恵野マーチングバンドTGF
EM-8
鹿児島市立原良小学校ブラスバンド
EM-9
南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-10
横浜市立小坪小学校金管バンドBLUE ROBINS
EM-11
読谷村立渡慶次小学校音楽部
EM-12
横浜市立小机小学校マーチングバンド
EM-13
寒河江市立寒河江中部小学校金管バンド
EM-14
宜野湾市立大山小学校
EM-15
滝沢市立鵜飼小学校吹奏楽団
EM-16
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
EM-17
大鰐町立大鰐小学校マーチングバンド
EM-18
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-19
日田市立日隈小学校金管バンド
EM-20
さいたま市立大宮西小学校West Brass
<大編成>
EM-21
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-22
長野市立裾花小学校ポプラマーチングバンド
EM-23
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-24
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド「South Winds」
EM-25
横浜市立平安小学校マーチングバンド
EM-26
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-27
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-28
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-29
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-30
生駒市立あすか野小学校ブラスバンド&“平群マイスターズ”
EM-31
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
大村市立西大村中学校
JM-2
綾北“Mercury winds” with R.J.H.S
JM-3
広島市立矢野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-4
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-5
春日部市立豊野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
北九州市立香月中学校吹奏楽部
JM-7
富山市立奥田中学校BlueOceans
JM-8
加美町立中新田中学校
<大編成>
JM-9
越谷市立中央中学校吹奏楽部
JM-10
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校
JM-11
堺市立三原台中学校吹奏楽部
JM-12
うるま市立具志川中学校吹奏楽部
JM-13
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-14
大阪市立文の里中学校吹奏楽部
JM-15
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-16
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部チャレンジャーズ
JM-17
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-18
袋井市立袋井南中学校South Dream
JM-19
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
函館大学付属有斗高等学校マーチングバンド部
82.03/銀
HM-2
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
79.53/銅
HM-3
立正大学淞南高等学校マーチングバンド部 SHONAN SAINTS
81.70/銀
HM-4
東京実業高等学校Phoenix Regiment Drum&Bugle Corps
83.15/金
HM-5
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
86.18/金
HM-6
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
81.13/銀
HM-7
静岡県立富士東高等学校吹奏楽部
82.98/銀
HM-8
郡山女子大学附属高等学校 マーチングバンド部
79.48/銅
HM-9
京華学園女子マーチングバンド Sophisticated Blue
88.43/金
HM-10
専修大学玉名高等学校VENTURES
89.28/金
HM-11
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
88.25/金
HM-12
徳島県立徳島商業高等学校吹奏楽部
78.28/銅
HM-13
宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校吹奏楽部 Courageous Knights
80.03/銅
<中編成>
HM-14
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド“Brilliant Max”
84.13/銅
HM-15
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
88.38/銀
HM-16
岡山県立倉敷商業高等学校吹奏楽部
82.15/銅
HM-17
宮城県仙台東高等学校吹奏楽部 "East Winds"
83.58/銅
HM-18
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
91.70/金
HM-19
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
86.15/銀
HM-20
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
84.75/銀
HM-21
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
86.58/銀
HM-22
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
82.95/銅
HM-23
鎌倉女子大学中等部・高等部マーチングバンド
88.65/金
HM-24
遊学館高等学校吹奏楽部
86.28/銀
HM-25
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
90.88/金
HM-26
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
94.18/金
HM-27
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
91.45/金
<大編成>
HM-28
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
95.95/金
HM-29
東京農業大学第二高等学校吹奏楽部
93.58/銅
HM-30
四條畷学園高等学校Burning Bravers
94.58/銀
HM-31
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンドViolet Impulse
95.88/金
HM-32
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
96.43/金
HM-33
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部 Queenstar
94.58/銀
HM-34
関東学院マーチングバンド
94.28/銅
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
SATSUKI DREAMERS Marchingband
82.58/金
CM-2
G-PULSATION & Prism Dreams
76.48/銅
CM-3
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
81.93/金
CM-4
Sensational ZIP Drum&Bugle Corps
79.20/銀
<大編成>
CM-5
とみやマーチングエコーズ
88.65/銀
CM-6
奈良学園大学マーチングバンド部
87.88/銀
CM-7
Komazawa Klugers
81.68/銅
CM-8
FUKUOKA DreamScouts performance corps
85.48/銅
CM-9
創価中部ファーストスターズ
80.90/銅
CM-10
LifeguardⅡ
86.33/銅
CM-11
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
88.00/銀
CM-12
SENDAI Verdures
85.45/銅
CM-13
活水学院吹奏楽団
89.10/銀
CM-14
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
88.93/銀
CM-15
Yokohama INSPIRES Drum&Bugle Corps
94.65/金
CM-16
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
94.30/金
CM-17
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
94.25/金
CM-18
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
96.25/金
CM-19
創価ルネサンスバンガード
97.38/金
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

ブレーメン
Pearl