2013 第41回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
さいたま市立大宮西小学校West Brass
EM-2
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-3
横浜市立日枝小学校金管バンドBRIGHT CHERRY
EM-4
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-5
常総市立水海道小学校
EM-6
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-7
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-8
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-9
鹿児島市立原良小学校ブラスバンド
EM-10
北谷町立浜川小学校金管バンド部
EM-11
鹿児島市立錦江台小学校金管バンド
EM-12
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-13
安城市立作野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-14
横浜市立小坪小学校金管バンドBLUE ROBINS
EM-15
札幌市立平岸小学校マーチングバンド
EM-16
横浜市立菊名小学校マーチングバンド
EM-17
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
<大編成>
EM-18
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-19
富谷町立成田東小学校金管バンド
EM-20
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
EM-21
寒河江市立寒河江中部小学校金管バンド
EM-22
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
EM-23
横浜市立平安小学校マーチングバンド
EM-24
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-25
大仙市立大曲小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-26
台東区立富士小学校吹奏楽部
EM-27
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-28
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
EM-29
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-30
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド「South Winds」
EM-31
姫路市立城陽小学校金管バンド&カラーガーズ
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
座間市少女マーチングバンド
JM-2
石垣市立石垣第二中学校 吹奏楽・マーチングバンド部
JM-3
つつじが丘ジュニアマーチングバンド
JM-4
加美町立中新田中学校
JM-5
あまジュニアマーチングバンドNANAMI
JM-6
佐川町立佐川中学校吹奏楽部
JM-7
春日部市立豊野中学校吹奏楽部
JM-8
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-9
北九州市立志徳中学校吹奏楽部
JM-10
綾北 "Mercury winds" with R.J.H.S
JM-11
長崎市立横尾中学校ブラスバンド部
JM-12
倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校 吹奏楽部
JM-13
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部 Blue Oceans
<大編成>
JM-14
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-15
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-16
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
JM-17
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部チャレンジャーズ
JM-18
神戸市立玉津中学校吹奏楽部
JM-19
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-20
堺市立三原台中学校吹奏楽部
JM-21
足立区立第十四中学校吹奏楽部
JM-22
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
千葉敬愛高等学校マーチングバンド Graceful Spirit
HM-2
専修大学玉名高等学校 VENTURES
HM-3
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-4
立正大学淞南高等学校マーチングバンド部 SHONAN SAINTS
HM-5
東京実業高等学校Phoenix Regiment Drum&Bugle Corps
HM-6
日本大学高等学校・中学校吹奏楽部
HM-7
浜松市立高等学校マーチングバンド “Scarlet Rose”
HM-8
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-9
郡山女子大学附属高等学校 マーチングバンド部
HM-10
宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校吹奏楽部 Courageous Knights
HM-11
徳島県立徳島商業高等学校
HM-12
函館大学付属有斗高等学校マーチングバンド部
<中編成>
HM-13
福岡県立北筑高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-14
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-15
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-16
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-17
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-18
鎌倉女子大学中等部・高等部マーチングバンド
HM-19
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド“Brilliant Max”
HM-20
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
HM-21
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
HM-22
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
HM-23
精華女子高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-24
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-25
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部Queenstar
HM-26
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-27
星野学園中学・星野高校吹奏楽部マーチングバンド
HM-28
四條畷学園高等学校 Burning Bravers
HM-29
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
HM-30
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンド Violet Impulse
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
CM-1
G-PULSATION Drum&Bugle Corps
CM-2
GENESIS
CM-3
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
CM-4
Lifeguard Ⅱ
CM-5
Sensational ZIP Drum&Bugle Corps
CM-6
Anba in ‘Blue Birds!’
CM-7
SENDAI Verdures
CM-8
FUKUOKA Dream Scouts performance corps
CM-9
JOKERS Drum&Bugle Corps
CM-10
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
CM-11
とみやマーチングエコーズ
CM-12
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
金/5位
CM-13
YOKOHAMA INSPIRES Drum&Bugle Corps
CM-14
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
金/6位
CM-15
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum&Bugle Corps
金/4位
CM-16
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
金/3位
CM-17
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
金/2位
CM-18
創価ルネサンスバンガード
金/1位
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

Pearl
野中貿易