2010 第38回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
横浜市立日枝小学校金管バンドBRIGHT CHERRY
EM-2
北谷町立浜川小学校金管バンド部
EM-3
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-4
安城市立作野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-5
常総市立水海道小学校
EM-6
一戸小学校金管バンド
EM-7
鹿児島市立錦江台小学校金管バンド
EM-8
広島県東広島市立中黒瀬小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
EM-9
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-10
藤崎町立常盤小学校スクールバンド
EM-11
喜連川マーチングバンド
<大編成>
EM-12
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-13
横浜市立小坪小学校金管バンドBLUE ROBINS
EM-14
横浜市立太尾小学校マーチングバンド
EM-15
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-16
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-17
姫路市立城陽小学校金管バンド&カラーガーズ
EM-18
南相馬市立原町第一小学校マーチングバンド
EM-19
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
EM-20
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド「South Winds」
EM-21
大仙市立大曲小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-22
あすか野小学校・河合第三小学校合同バンド
EM-23
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
EM-24
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-25
姫路市立高浜小学校マーチングバンド
EM-26
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
北九州市立志徳中学校吹奏楽部
JM-2
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部 Blue Oceans
JM-3
高砂市立鹿島中学校
JM-4
座間市少女マ-チングバンド
JM-5
最上町立最上中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
北九州市立香月中学校吹奏楽部
JM-7
加美町立中新田中学校
JM-8
長崎市立横尾中学校ブラスバンド部
JM-9
苫小牧市立啓明中学校マーチングバンド Briareos
JM-10
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
JM-11
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-12
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-13
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部チャレンジャーズ
JM-14
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校吹奏楽部
JM-15
大阪市立文の里中学校
JM-16
越谷市立中央中学校吹奏楽部
JM-17
蟹江町立蟹江中学校吹奏楽部
JM-18
石垣市立石垣第二中学校吹奏楽・マーチングバンド部
JM-19
倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校吹奏楽部
JM-20
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-21
名古屋市立植田中学校吹奏楽部
JM-22
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
沖縄県立宜野湾高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-2
徳島県立徳島商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-3
駒澤大学附属苫小牧高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-4
聖徳大学附属女子中学校・高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-5
浜松市立高等学校マーチングバンド “Scarlet Rose”
HM-6
函館大学付属有斗高等学校マーチングバンド部 The Great Bears Drum&Brass Corps
HM-7
高知中・高等学校 Drum&Brass Corps
HM-8
富山いずみ高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-9
秋田県立横手高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-10
専修大学玉名高等学校 マーチングバンド
HM-11
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-12
静岡県立富士東高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-13
大谷高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-14
山口県鴻城高等学校
HM-15
神村学園高等部吹奏楽部
<中編成>
HM-16
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-17
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-18
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
HM-19
静岡市立商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-20
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
HM-21
福岡県立北筑高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-22
福井県立敦賀高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-23
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
HM-24
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-25
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-26
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
HM-27
星野学園マーチングバンド
HM-28
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
HM-29
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-30
武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-31
天理教校学園高等学校 マーチングバンドViolet Impulse
HM-32
四條畷学園高等学校
HM-33
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-34
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-35
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-36
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部Queenstar
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
IPU・環太平洋大学マーチングバンド部
14位
CM-2
FUKUOKA Dream Scouts performance corps
12位
CM-3
G-PULSATION Drum&Bugle Corps
17位
CM-4
Marching Band “WINGS”
16位
CM-5
SENDAI Verdures
13位
CM-6
Anba in ‘Blue Birds!’
9位
CM-7
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
15位
CM-8
Imperial Sound Drum&Bugle Corps
7位
CM-9
GENESIS
4位
<大編成>
CM-10
とみやマーチングエコーズ
6位
CM-11
綾北 Mercury winds マーチングバンド
3位
CM-12
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
10位
CM-13
創価中部ファーストスターズ
11位
CM-14
創価和歌山ブルーイーグルス
8位
CM-15
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
5位
CM-16
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
2位
CM-17
創価ルネサンスバンガード
1位
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

Pearl
野中貿易