2009 第37回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
平真小学校マーチングバンドレインボー
EM-2
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-3
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-4
笠間市立友部小学校
EM-5
南部町立名久井小学校金管バンド
EM-6
三保マーチングバンド  “ハミングバード”
EM-7
小林ジュニアマーチングバンド
EM-8
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-9
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-10
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-11
涌谷町立涌谷第一小学校マーチングバンド
EM-12
さくら市立喜連川小学校 吹奏楽部
EM-13
大鰐町立大鰐小学校マーチングバンド
EM-14
安城市立安城北部小学校マーチングバンド
EM-15
安城市立作野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-16
神埼市立千代田西部小学校マーチングバンド
<大編成>
EM-17
南相馬市立原町第一小学校マーチングバンド
EM-18
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
EM-19
あすか野小学校・河合第三小学校・桜井南小学校合同バンド
EM-20
姫路市立城陽小学校金管バンド&カラーガーズ
EM-21
袋井市立袋井南小学校マーチングバンド「South Winds」
EM-22
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-23
常総市立水海道小学校
EM-24
大仙市立大曲小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-25
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-26
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-27
横浜市立太尾小学校太尾マーチングバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
座間市少女マ-チングバンド
JM-2
大村市立桜が原中学校吹奏楽部
JM-3
苫小牧市立明倫中学校吹奏楽部
JM-4
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-5
美郷町立六郷中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
高砂市立鹿島中学校吹奏楽部
JM-7
美作市立美作中学校吹奏楽部
JM-8
苫小牧市立啓明中学校マーチングバンド Briareos
JM-9
加美町立中新田中学校
JM-10
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部 Blue Oceans
JM-11
北九州市立香月中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
JM-12
北九州市立木屋瀬中学校吹奏楽部
JM-13
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
JM-14
名古屋市立植田中学校吹奏楽部
JM-15
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-16
足立区立第十四中学校吹奏楽部
JM-17
石垣市立石垣第二中学校吹奏楽・マーチングバンド部
JM-18
蟹江町立蟹江中学校吹奏楽部
JM-19
宜野湾市立真志喜中学校吹奏楽部
JM-20
三田市立藍中学校吹奏楽部
JM-21
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-22
綾瀬市立綾北中学校マーチングバンド “Mercury winds”
JM-23
倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校吹奏楽部
JM-24
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
山口県鴻城高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-2
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
HM-3
愛知産業大学工業高等学校マーチングバンド部 SPIRIT FIGHTERS
HM-4
函館大学付属有斗高等学校 The Great Bears Drum&Brass Corps
HM-5
沖縄県立小禄高等学校
HM-6
秋田県立横手高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-7
京都明徳高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-8
東京実業高等学校 Phoenix Regiment Drum & Bugle Corps
HM-9
北海道留萌高等学校マーチングバンド “Blue Snow”
HM-10
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-11
高知中・高等学校Drum & Brass Corps
HM-12
龍谷富山高等学校 Wistaria Windies
HM-13
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
<中編成>
HM-14
福岡県立北筑高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-15
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド “Brilliant Max”
HM-16
鎌倉女子大学中等部・高等部マーチングバンド
HM-17
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-18
浜松市立高等学校マーチングバンド “Scarlet Rose”
HM-19
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-20
福井県立敦賀高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-21
専修大学玉名高等学校 Marching Band
HM-22
宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校吹奏楽部“Courageous Knights”
HM-23
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-24
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
<大編成>
HM-25
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-26
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-27
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部Queenstar
HM-28
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-29
関東学院マーチングバンド
HM-30
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-31
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
HM-32
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンド Violet Impulse
HM-33
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-34
武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校 マーチングバンド部
HM-35
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
HM-36
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
JOKERS Drum & Bugle Corps
11位
CM-2
FUKUOKA Dream Scouts performance corps
9位
CM-3
Tokushima Indigoes Drum & Bugle Corps
14位
CM-4
SENDAI Verdures
13位
CM-5
THE STAR OF PHOENIX
16位
CM-6
Imperial Sound Drum & Bugle Corps
12位
CM-7
創価鹿児島サザンブレイズ
8位
CM-8
GENESIS
6位
CM-9
Sensational ZIP Drum & Bugle Corps
15位
<大編成>
CM-10
とみやマーチングエコーズ
7位
CM-11
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
10位
CM-12
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum & Bugle Corps
4位
CM-13
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
5位
CM-14
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
3位
CM-15
創価ルネサンスバンガード
2位
CM-16
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
1位
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

Pearl
ブレーメン