2008 第36回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
<小編成>
EM-1
南部町立名久井小学校金管バンド
EM-2
千歳市立北栄小学校スクールバンド
EM-3
江東区立第七砂町小学校金管バンドクラブ
EM-4
石垣市立平真小学校マーチングバンドレインボー
EM-5
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-6
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
EM-7
安城市立作野小学校マーチングバンド
EM-8
安城市立安城北部小学校マーチングバンド
EM-9
水戸市立石川小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-10
笠間市立友部小学校
EM-11
大鰐町立大鰐小学校マーチングバンド
EM-12
安城市立安城南部小学校マーチングバンド
EM-13
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
EM-14
神埼市立千代田西部小学校マーチングバンド
<大編成>
EM-15
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-16
常総市立水海道小学校
EM-17
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
EM-18
姫路市立城西小学校マーチングバンド
EM-19
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
EM-20
南相馬市立原町第一小学校マーチングバンド
EM-21
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
EM-22
湘南ドルフィンズ・マーチングバンド
EM-23
横浜市立本郷小学校マーチングバンド
EM-24
あすか野小学校・河合第三小学校・桜井南小学校合同バンド
EM-25
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
EM-26
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
EM-27
さいたま市立蓮沼小学校ファンタジーバンド
中学生の部
<小編成>
JM-1
加美町立中新田中学校吹奏楽部
JM-2
長崎市立横尾中学校ブラスバンド部“BRAVE KNIGHTS”
JM-3
美郷町立六郷中学校吹奏楽部
JM-4
北九州市立香月中学校吹奏楽部
JM-5
北九州市立木屋瀬中学校吹奏楽部
JM-6
宜野湾市立普天間中学校吹奏楽部
JM-7
苫小牧市立明倫中学校吹奏楽部
JM-8
苫小牧市立啓明中学校マーチングバンド Briareos
JM-9
中央区立日本橋中学校吹奏楽部
JM-10
座間市少女マ-チングバンド
JM-11
富山市立奥田中学校吹奏楽部 Blue Oceans
JM-12
三豊市立高瀬中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
JM-13
大仙市立大曲中学校吹奏楽部
JM-14
綾瀬市立綾北中学校マーチングバンド “Mercury winds”
JM-15
倉敷市立倉敷第一中学校 吹奏楽部
JM-16
石垣市立石垣第二中学校 吹奏楽・マーチングバンド部
JM-17
三田市立藍中学校吹奏楽部
JM-18
越谷市立中央中学校吹奏楽部
JM-19
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds Drum&Brass Corps
JM-20
大阪市立文の里中学校吹奏楽部
JM-21
蟹江町立蟹江中学校 吹奏楽部
JM-22
高砂市立鹿島中学校吹奏楽部
JM-23
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド
JM-24
名古屋市立植田中学校吹奏楽部
JM-25
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
HM-1
山陽女学園高等部マーチングバンド部
HM-2
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
HM-3
東京実業高等学校 Phoenix Regiment Drum&Bugle Corps
HM-4
高知中・高等学校 Drum&Brass Corps
HM-5
秋田県立秋田工業高等学校吹奏楽部 “Fearless Explorers”
<中編成>
HM-6
駒澤大学附属苫小牧高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-7
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
HM-8
福井県立敦賀高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-9
静岡市立商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-10
福岡県立北筑高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-11
浜松市立高等学校マーチングバンド Scarlet Rose
HM-12
鎌倉女子大学中・高等部マーチングバンド
HM-13
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
HM-14
専修大学玉名高等学校 Drum&Brass Corps
HM-15
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド “Brilliant Max”
<大編成>
HM-16
沖縄県立西原高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-17
専修大学北上高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-18
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-19
四條畷学園高等学校
HM-20
武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校 マーチングバンド部
HM-21
京都府立洛西高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-22
かえつ有明中・高等学校マーチングバンドESTEAM
HM-23
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部Queenstar
HM-24
佐賀学園高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-25
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-26
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-27
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
HM-28
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部 White Shooting Stars
HM-29
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
HM-30
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
<小編成>
CM-1
G-PULSATION Drum&Bugle Corps
18位
CM-2
MARCHING BAND COURAGE
15位
CM-3
SENDAI Verdures
17位
CM-4
MAXIMUM Drum&Bugle Corps
14位
CM-5
JOKERS Drum&Bugle Corps
10位
CM-6
創価鹿児島サザンブレイズ
9位
CM-7
Imperial Sound Drum&Bugle Corps
13位
CM-8
Sensational ZIP Drum&Bugle Corps
16位
CM-9
FUKUOKA Dream Scouts performance corps
12位
CM-10
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
11位
<大編成>
CM-11
創価大学 Pride of SOKA Drum&Brass Corps
4位
CM-12
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド ”TOYOTA Illusion Magic”
8位
CM-13
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
5位
CM-14
とみやマーチングエコーズ
7位
CM-15
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS Drum&Bugle Corps
6位
CM-16
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
3位
CM-17
創価ルネサンスバンガード
2位
CM-18
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
1位
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

ブレーメン
Pearl