2005 第33回マーチングバンド全国大会

小学生の部
SM-1
新発田市立東豊小学校金管バンド
SM-2
石垣市立平真小学校マーチングバンドレインボー
SM-3
北修学園マーチングバンド フラッシュキッズ
SM-4
大鰐町立大鰐小学校マーチングバンド
SM-5
HMB大仙市立花館小学校マーチングバンド
SM-6
小林ジュニアマーチングバンド
SM-7
広島市立南観音小学校マーチングバンド
SM-8
千代田町立千代田西部小学校マーチングバンド
SM-9
横浜市立小坪小学校金管バンド BLUE ROBINS
SM-10
江東区立第七砂町小学校金管バンドクラブ
SM-11
金沢市立泉野小学校マーチングバンド
SM-12
福島市立野田小学校マーチングバンドクラブ
SM-13
須賀川市立第一小学校マーチングバンド部
SM-14
友部町立友部小学校マーチングバンド
SM-15
横浜市立中田小学校マーチングバンド
SM-16
横浜市立日枝小学校金管バンド Bright Cherry
SM-17
観音寺市立大野原小学校マーチングバンド
SM-18
南城市立大里南小学校
SM-19
安城市立安城北部小学校マーチングバンド
SM-20
水沢市立常盤小学校マーチングバンド
SM-21
YCMB河北町立谷地中部小学校マーチングバンド
SM-22
水海道市立水海道小学校
SM-23
横浜市立永野小学校マーチングバンド
SM-24
仙台市立上杉山通小学校吹奏楽部
SM-25
横浜市立下野庭小学校マーチングバンド
SM-26
高崎市立豊岡小学校マーチングバンド
SM-27
姫路市立城乾小学校マーチングバンド
SM-28
姫路市立城陽小学校金管バンド&カラーガーズ
SM-29
片塩小学校マーチングバンド
SM-30
福島市立吉井田小学校マーチングバンド部
SM-31
安城南部小学校マーチングバンド ザ・サウスウインズ
中学生の部
<小編成>
CM-1
名古屋市立港南中学校吹奏楽部
CM-2
大仙市立太田中学校吹奏楽部
CM-3
東風平町立 東風平中学校吹奏楽部
CM-4
長崎市立横尾中学校ブラスバンド部
CM-5
京都市立藤森中学校吹奏楽部
CM-6
菊池市立菊池南中学校吹奏楽部
CM-7
奥田中学校吹奏楽部 Blue Oceans
CM-8
横浜市立潮田中学校 YOKOHAMA Pacific Winds
CM-9
山形県三川町立 三川中学校 吹奏楽部
CM-10
雲南市立 三刀屋中学校マーチングバンド
CM-11
美郷町立六郷中学校吹奏楽部
CM-12
函館市立日新中学校マーチングバンド BLUE SEAGULLS
CM-13
北九州市立 香月中学校吹奏楽部
CM-14
中央区立日本橋中学校
CM-15
清原ジュニアマーチングバンド
CM-16
うるま市立与勝中学校吹奏楽部
CM-17
高砂市立 松陽中学校吹奏楽部
<大編成>
CM-18
綾瀬市立 綾北中学校 "Mercury Winds"
CM-19
Sakuno Dramatic Dreams
CM-20
野田市立南部中学校吹奏楽部
CM-21
高瀬町立 高瀬中学校吹奏楽部
CM-22
橿原市立八木中学校マーチングバンド部
CM-23
兵庫県三田市立 藍中学校吹奏楽部
CM-24
春日部市立春日部中学校吹奏楽部 チャレンジャーズ
CM-25
RHK 準青年部マーチングバンド
CM-26
石垣市立石垣第二中学校吹奏楽・マーチングバンド部
CM-27
最上町立最上中学校吹奏楽部
CM-28
大仙市立 大曲中学校吹奏楽部
CM-29
苫小牧市立 明倫中学校吹奏楽部
:編成別最優秀賞
高等学校の部
<小編成>
KM-1
沖縄県立読谷高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-2
専修大学玉名高等学校 Drum&Brass Corps
KM-3
茨城県立大洗高等学校マーチングバンド「BLUE-HAWKS」
KM-4
石川県立珠洲実業高等学校マーチングバンド
KM-5
富田学園吹奏楽部
KM-6
郡山女子大学附属高等学校マーチングバンド部
KM-7
沖縄県立小禄高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-8
函館大学付属有斗高等学校吹奏楽部The Great Bears
KM-9
龍谷富山高等学校Wistaria Windies
KM-10
山陽女学園高等部マーチングバンド部
<中編成>
KM-11
宮城県宮城広瀬高等学校吹奏楽部"Courageous Knights"
KM-12
福岡大学附属大濠高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-13
鎌倉女子大学中・高等部マーチングバンド
KM-14
徳島県立徳島商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-15
名古屋女子大学中学校高等学校マーチングバンド部
KM-16
秋田県立秋田工業高等学校吹奏楽部"Fearless Explorers"
KM-17
美濃加茂高等学校マーチングバンド"Brilliant Max"
KM-18
東京実業高等学校 PHOENIX・REGIMENT. D&B. C
KM-19
沖縄県立名護高等学校マーチングバンド
<大編成>
KM-20
福岡県立北筑高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-21
鳥取県立鳥取商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-22
嘉悦女子中・高等学校マーチングバンド ESTEAM
KM-23
大牟田高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-24
静岡市立商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-25
天理教校学園高等学校マーチングバンド部
KM-26
青森県立三沢商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-27
武庫川女子大学附属中学校・高等学校マーチングバンド部
KM-28
関東学院マーチングバンド
KM-29
香川県立高松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-30
駒澤大学附属苫小牧高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-31
静岡県立浜松商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-32
神奈川県立湘南台高校吹奏楽部White Shooting Stars
KM-33
仁愛女子高等学校マーチングバンド・ドラムコー
KM-34
埼玉栄中学・高等学校マーチングバンド
KM-35
岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校吹奏楽部
KM-36
明浄学院高等学校吹奏楽部 QUEENSTAR
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 文部科学大臣賞
一般の部
IM-1
MARCHING BAND COURAGE
18位
IM-2
JOKERS Drum&Bugle Corps
14位
IM-3
FIRE STATE Brass & Percussion Corps
16位
IM-4
BURNING KNIGHTS
20位
IM-5
SENDAI Verdures
15位
IM-6
Tokushima Indigoes Drum&Bugle Corps
19位
IM-7
G-PULSATION Drum&Bugle Corps
21位
IM-8
琉球残波 Drum & Brass Corps
17位
IM-9
創価鹿児島サザンブレイズ
8位
IM-10
TONAN Marching Band The Gryphons
7位
IM-11
豊田市ジュニアマーチングバンド TOYOTA Illusion Magic
12位
IM-12
THE YOKOHAMA SCOUTS DRUM&BUGLE CORPS
9位
IM-13
Tokyo Phoenix Drum&Bugle Corps
4位
IM-14
とみやマーチングエコーズ
10位
IM-15
鳥海Hope Wings
13位
IM-16
創価中部ファーストスターズ
11位
IM-17
Utsunomiya Sound Company
6位
IM-18
HAMAMATSU WILD WINDS
5位
IM-19
Yokohama INSPIRES Drum&Bugle Corps
3位
IM-20
YOKOHAMA ROBINS
2位
IM-21
天理教愛町分教会吹奏楽団
1位
:編成別最優秀賞
:グランプリ 内閣総理大臣賞

keyboard_arrow_up

Pearl
ブレーメン